|
Noah Landry #34Chaleur Jr RocsGoalie Skater StatsNBCU18HL 2025-2026 SEASON PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS STATISTICSNBCU18HL 2025-2026 SEASON CLASSIFICATION ROUND STATISTICSNBCU18HL 2025-2026 SEASON REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS| Dec 6 vs. Tri-County Rivercats | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Dec 7 vs. Tri-County Rivercats | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Dec 13 @ Riverview Blues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Dec 21 @ Fredericton UCT Capitals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Dec 27 vs. Lancaster Thunder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Dec 28 vs. Lancaster Thunder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Jan 3 vs. Oromocto Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Jan 4 vs. Oromocto Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Jan 10 @ Lancaster Thunder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Jan 24 @ Oromocto Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Jan 31 vs. Fredericton UCT Capitals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Feb 1 vs. Fredericton UCT Capitals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Feb 7 vs. Riverview Blues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Feb 8 vs. Riverview Blues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Feb 14 vs. KV Hawks (Dobbin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Feb 15 vs. KV Hawks (Dobbin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 1 @ Riverview Blues | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 7 @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 8 @ Fredericton UCT Capitals | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 14 @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 14 @ Lancaster Thunder | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 21 @ Oromocto Eagles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 21 @ Tri-County Rivercats | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Chaleur Jr Rocs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Click here to hide game by game stats |
LAST 5 GAMES
| Mar 28 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ Tri-County Rivercats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 28 '26 KV Hawks (Dobbin) @ Chaleur Jr Rocs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 27 '26 Fredericton UCT Capitals @ Chaleur Jr Rocs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 26 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ Lancaster Thunder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | Mar 21 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ Tri-County Rivercats | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS
| NBCU18HL 2025-2026 Season - Provincial Championships | Chaleur Jr Rocs | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | NBCU18HL 2025-2026 Season - Regular Season | Chaleur Jr Rocs | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | NBCU18HL 2025-2026 Season - Classification Round | Chaleur Jr Rocs | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goalie StatsNBCU18HL 2025-2026 SEASON PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS STATISTICSNBCU18HL 2025-2026 SEASON CLASSIFICATION ROUND STATISTICSNBCU18HL 2025-2026 SEASON REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS| Dec 6 vs. Tri-County Rivercats |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 8.00 | 0 | 8 | 0 | | Dec 13 @ Riverview Blues |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | Dec 21 @ Fredericton UCT Capitals |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | Dec 28 vs. Lancaster Thunder |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 7.00 | 0 | 7 | 0 | | Jan 4 vs. Oromocto Eagles |
|
|
| 1 | - | 56.98 | 1.90 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | Jan 24 @ Oromocto Eagles |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 3.00 | 0 | 3 | 0 | | Feb 1 vs. Fredericton UCT Capitals |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 5.00 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | Feb 8 vs. Riverview Blues |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | | Feb 15 vs. KV Hawks (Dobbin) |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | Mar 7 @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 4.00 | 0 | 4 | 0 | | Mar 14 @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) |
|
|
| 1 | - | 52.00 | 5.19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | Mar 14 @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) |
|
|
| 1 | - | 1.83 | 147.27 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | Mar 21 @ Oromocto Eagles |
|
|
| 1 | - | 54.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | Chaleur Jr Rocs |
|
|
| 12 | (0-0) | 650.82 | 3.32 | 1 | 40 | 0 | | Click here to hide game by game stats |
LAST 5 GAMES
| Mar 28 '26 KV Hawks (Dobbin) @ Chaleur Jr Rocs |
|
|
| - | 54.00 | 2.00 | 0 | 2 | 0 | | Mar 26 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ Lancaster Thunder |
|
|
| - | 54.00 | 5.00 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | Mar 21 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ Oromocto Eagles |
|
|
| - | 54.00 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | | Mar 14 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) |
|
|
| - | 52.00 | 5.19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | | Mar 14 '26 Chaleur Jr Rocs @ KV Hawks (Dobbin) |
|
|
| - | 1.83 | 147.27 | 0 | 5 | 0 | CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS
| NBCU18HL 2025-2026 Season - Classification Round | Chaleur Jr Rocs |
|
|
| 5 | (0-0) | 219.43 | 2.95 | 1 | 12 | 0 | | NBCU18HL 2025-2026 Season - Provincial Championships | Chaleur Jr Rocs |
|
|
| 2 | (0-0) | 108.00 | 3.50 | 0 | 7 | 0 | | NBCU18HL 2025-2026 Season - Regular Season | Chaleur Jr Rocs |
|
|
| 12 | (0-0) | 650.82 | 3.32 | 1 | 40 | 0 |
 Share |